Ex um 4sfp datasheet

4port ex4200 & ex3200 1g sfp Application/Usage: Data Networking Product Type: Expansion Module Product Type: Expansion Module Compatibility: Juniper Networks EX 3200 Series Ethernet Switches Manufacturer Part Number: EX-UM-4SFP Limited : 1 Year Manufacturer: Juniper Networks, Inc Product Name: 4

Compufox provides quality optical transceivers: GBIC / SFP / SFP plus / XFP / Xenpak / X2. We also carry fiber cables and router cables. Our Transceivers are 100 % compatible with major brands like Cisco, HP, 3 com, and come with Lifetime warranty. Compufox provides quality optical transceivers: GBIC / SFP / SFP plus / XFP / Xenpak / X2. We also carry fiber cables and router cables. Our Transceivers are 100 % compatible with major brands like Cisco, HP, 3 com, and come with Lifetime warranty.

Find many great new & used options and get the best deals for Juniper 711-021270 rev 04 Quad Port SFP Module Card # 6367 at the best online prices at eBay! Free shipping for many products!This Juniper EX-UM-4SFP EX4200 Series 4x Gigabit Ethernet SFP Switch Module is seller refurbished, tested, working, and sold with warranty. NetworkTigers can overnight this Juniper EX-UM-4SFP EX4200 Series 4x Gigabit Ethernet SFP Switch Module to your location.Juniper Networks® EX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module (Single-Mode, 850nm, 500m, LC) - TAA Compliant SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module designed for use with Juniper Networks network equipmentemXcore Moezelhavenweg 8A 1043 AM Amsterdam The Netherlands. Phone: +31 20 752 67 79 [email protected] Cisco ASR vs ISR. Cisco manufacturers a wide variety of routers that are suitable for small-scale and large-scale computing environments. Two of Cisco's primary router lines fall under Aggregation Services Routers (ASR) and Integrated Services Routers (ISR), which are designed for two distinct purposes.

Juniper Networks is in the business of network innovation. From devices to data centers, from consumers to cloud providers, Juniper Networks delivers the software, silicon and systems thatFind many great new & used options and get the best deals for Juniper 711-021270 rev 04 Quad Port SFP Module Card # 6367 at the best online prices at eBay! Free shipping for many products!