J8752a datasheet 7404

7404 Datasheet, 7404 PDF, 7404 Data sheet, 7404 manual, 7404 pdf, 7404, datenblatt, Electronics 7404, alldatasheet, free, datasheet, Datasheets, data sheet, datas ...

J9776A - HPE Aruba 2530-24G - Switch - Managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable, J9776A, 0886112458492, Buy, Product information, Part number, Basket, Place order, Price

SN7404 ACTIVE This product has been released to the market and is available for purchase. For some products, newer alternatives may be available. ... Datasheet. Hex ... ONE-OF-TEN DECODER The LSTTL/MSI SN54/74LS42 is a Multipurpose Decoder designed to ac-cept four BCD inputs and provide ten mutually exclusive outputs. The LS42 is fabricated with the Schottky barrier diode process for high speed and is completely compatible with all Motorola TTL families. •Multifunction Capability •Mutually Exclusive Outputs HPE X132 10G SFP+ LC LRM Transceiver (J9152A) - Brochure e Data sheet. Specifiche tecniche Linguaggio Data ultima modifica Data sheet HP 2530 Switch Series Key features •Cost-effective, reliable, and secure fully managed Layer 2 switches •8, 24, or 48 Gigabit or Fast Ethernet ports with 4 Gigabit uplink ports (2 uplinks on 8-port models) •PoE+ models for voice, video, and wireless deployments •ACLs, EEE, and IPv4/IPv6 host support

Dec 24, 2018 · This device contains six independent gates each of which performs the logic INVERT function. The operating voltage is 5V, high-level input voltage is 2V, and low-level input is 0.8V. original 7400-series integrated circuits were made by Texas Instruments with the prefix “SN” to create the name SN74xx. DM74LS04 Hex Inverting Gates Physical Dimensions inches (millimeters) unless otherwise noted (Continued) 14-Lead Plastic Dual-In-Line Package (PDIP), JEDEC MS-001, 0.300 Wide Package Number N14A Fairchild does not assume any responsibility for use of any circuitry described, no circuit patent licenses are implied and J8436A HP Compatible 10Gbase X2 Transceiver Features • Hot pluggable X2 MSA form factor • Total power consumption: 2.2 W maximum • RoHS-6 compliant (lead-free) • Temperature range 0°C to 70°C • Transmission distance of 300m • Un-cooled 850 nm VCSEL laser • SC connector, multimode fiber • Full duplex transmission mode DATA SHEET PRODUCT OVERVIEW The Aruba 2530 Switch Series provides cost-effective, reliable and secure access layer connectivity for enterprises, branch offices and small and midsize businesses. These fully managed switches deliver Layer 2 capabilities with enhanced access security, traffic prioritization, sFlow, and IPv6 host support. Dec 24, 2018 · This device contains six independent gates each of which performs the logic INVERT function. The operating voltage is 5V, high-level input voltage is 2V, and low-level input is 0.8V. original 7400-series integrated circuits were made by Texas Instruments with the prefix “SN” to create the name SN74xx.